ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 15496254
nr 1549 6254
MIXED MEDIA
fritjof Katter, Modell. Signed, dated -46, 74x49 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 82x57,
Fritjof Katter, Modell. Signerad, blandteknik, daterad -46,74x49 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 82x57 cm
Withdrawn
Monday June 19 2023
at 20:15:35